UK Made OS2 Singlemode Duplex LC-LC Cca-a1a,d1,a1 Fibre Patch Lead

Cable IntelligenceSKU: 129-0196

Length: 0.25m
Connector Configuration: LC-LC
Colour: Yellow
Price:
Sale price£16.00
Stock:
In stock

Price Excludes VAT - calculated at checkout.

Images are for illustrative purposes only.

Click here to register for a trade account & get discounted pricing.

Any Questions? Email websales@cableintelligence.co.uk

Please Note: Our cutoff for next-day delivery is 4PM.

Description

This OS2 singlemode fibre patch lead feature a low smoke zero halogen outer jacket CPR rated to Cca-a1a,d1,a1 providing far superior fire protection than standard fibre patch leads.

Please Note: This item is custom made and is therefore subject to a 7-10 working day lead time.

Specification

Signal Type Duplex
CPR Rating Cca-a1a,d1,a1
Diameter 2.8mm
Colour Yellow

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Google Pay Maestro Mastercard PayPal Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

The Cable Intelligence Difference

Here's how we help you make sure your jobs are supplied without issues.

Next Day Delivery

Products delivered to your door or to site the next day

Top notch support

Customer service team that picks up the phone and resolves issues quickly

Secure Payments

Pay securely with multiple payment methods

Premium products

We only supply industry leading products

You may also like

Recently viewed