OM4 Multimode Duplex LC-LC Cca Fibre Patch Lead

Cable IntelligenceSKU: CI-OM4-250MM-LC-CCA-FPL-VLT

Length: 0.25M
Connector Configuration: LC-LC
Colour: Violet

Price:
Sale price£16.00
Stock:
In stock

Any Questions? Call 01684 299 223

Description

Please Note: This item is custom made and is therefore subject to a 7-10 working day lead time.

This OM4 multimode fibre patch lead features a low smoke zero halogen outer jacket CPR rated to Cca-s1a,d1,a1 providing far superior fire protection than standard fibre patch leads.

Specification

Signal Type Duplex
CPR Rating Cca-s1a,d1,a1
Diameter 2.8mm

You may also like

Recently viewed