OM4 Multimode MPO Fibre Patch Lead

Cable IntelligenceSKU: CI-OM4-MPO-500MM-AQA

Length: 0.5m
Polarity: Polarity A
Connector: Senko

Price:
Sale price£40.79
Stock:
In stock

Any Questions? Call 01684 299 223

Description

This OM4 multimode fibre patch lead features a low smoke zero halogen outer sheath for improved reaction to fire. High-quality MPO Senko style connectors are used on each end for a reliable connection.

Specification

Category OM4
Fibre Type Multimode
Connector Type MPO/MTP
Connector Style Senko
Outer Jacket Material Low Smoke Zero Halogen

You may also like

Recently viewed