Excel Enbeam OS2 Singlemode G657 LC-SC Simplex Fibre Patch Lead

ExcelSKU: EXL-OS2-2M-G657-SLCSC-BLU

Length: 2m
Colour: Blue

Price:
Sale price£3.59
Stock:
In stock

Any Questions? Call 01684 299 223

Description

These OS2 Singlemode 9/125 patch leads from Excel are constructed with G657 bend intensive cable. Each cable features a short strain relief boot with a blue LSZH outer jacket.

Specification

Fibre Type Singlemode
Cable Type Simplex
Classification OS2
Connector Type LC-SC

You may also like

Recently viewed