Excel Enbeam OM4 Multimode Uniboot LC-LC Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

ExcelSKU: EXL-OM4-0P5M-UB-DLCLC-VLT

Length: 0.5m
Colour: Violet

Price:
Sale price£9.15
Stock:
In stock

Any Questions? Call 01684 299 223

Description

This OM4 multimode 50/125 uniboot style LC-LC duplex fibre patch lead from Excel provides exceptional functionality in a small form-factor, allowing for use in high port density applications.

Specification

Classification OM4
Outer Jacket Material Low Smoke Zero Halogen
Connector Type LC-LC Uniboot

You may also like

Recently viewed