Excel Enbeam OM3 Multimode Uniboot LC-LC Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

ExcelSKU: EXL-OM3-2M-UB-DLCLC-AQA

Length: 2m
Colour: Aqua

Price:
Sale price£9.55
Stock:
In stock

Any Questions? Call 01684 299 223

Description

This OM3 multimode 50/125 uniboot style LC-LC duplex fibre patch lead from Excel provides excellent performance in a compact design, making them perfect for use in high density environments. The cable is 200m round containing 2 x 600 micron fibres.

Specification

Classification OM3
Outer Jacket Material Low Smoke Zero Halogen
Connector LC-LC Uniboot

You may also like

Recently viewed