Excel Enbeam SC Duplex Flangeless Multimode Adaptor

ExcelSKU: EXL-SC-D-F-MM-ATR-AQA-6

Pack Size: Pack of 6
Colour: Aqua

Price:
Sale price£7.55
Stock:
In stock

Any Questions? Call 01684 299 223

Description

These flangeless Excel fibre optic adaptors have been designed to present a range of fibre optic connectors and are constructed to allow fitting in the bulkheads without screws or nuts.

The housings are manufactured from a range of plastics and metals selected to provide optimum performance.

Specification

Suitable For Fibre Type Multimode
Connector Type SC Duplex
Material Housing Plastic

You may also like

Recently viewed