Excel Enbeam SC/APC Duplex Singlemode Adaptor

ExcelSKU: EXL-SC-APC-D-SM-ATR-GRN

Pack Size: Pack of 1
Colour: Green

Price:
Sale price£2.03
Stock:
In stock

Any Questions? Call 01684 299 223

Description

These Excel fibre optic adaptors have been designed to present a range of fibre optic connectors and are constructed to allow fitting in the bulkheads with screws.

The housings are manufactured from a range of plastics and metals selected to provide optimum performance.

Specification

Suitable For Fibre Type Singlemode
Connector Type SC/APC
Material Housing Plastic
Fastening Type Screw

You may also like

Recently viewed