Connectix OS2 Singlemode 9/125 LC-ST Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

ConnectixSKU: CCS-OS2-LC-ST-FPL-1M

Length: 1m

Price:
Sale price£3.33
Stock:
In stock

Any Questions? Call 01684 299 223

Description

This OS2 singlemode duplex fibre patch lead from Connectix feature high-quality connectors in order to provide a great connection.

The cables are manufactured and tested under quality controlled conditions in a UK facility to ensure high standards are met.

Specification

Ferrule Material Full Zirconia
Insertion Loss Max 0.3dB, Typical 0.2dB
Operating Temperature -40C to+85C

You may also like

Recently viewed