Connectix OM3 Multimode Duplex ST-ST Fibre Patch Lead

ConnectixSKU: CCS-OM3-DSTST-0P5M-ORG

Length: 0.5m

Price:
Sale price£4.46
Stock:
In stock

Any Questions? Call 01684 299 223

Want To Open A Credit Account? Register Your Interest Here

Description

This Starlight OM3 fibre optic patch lead from Connectix is manufactured in the UK and is 100% tested and certified to surpass the standards needed for very fast data applications.

The ST connectors are high-quality, providing a great connection.

Specification

Connector Type End 1 ST
Connector Type End 2 ST
Tested & Certified Yes
Fibre Type Multimode
Fibre Category OM3

You may also like

Recently viewed