Featured

Excel Cat 6 UTP PE External Black 305m Box

Excel Cat 6 UTP PE External Black 305m Box

CPR Rated: FcaLooking for a Cat 6 UTP PE External network cable to install into an outdoor environme..

£94.50

Cat6 Booted UTP PVC RJ45 Patch Lead

Cat6 Booted UTP PVC RJ45 Patch Lead

This range of RJ45 Cat6 Patch Leads are manufactured to exceed all current enhanced Cat6 specificati..

£0.88

CAT 6 RJ45 Euro Module | Black or White

CAT 6 RJ45 Euro Module | Black or White

This CAT 6 RJ45 Euro Module has a single CAT 6 RJ45 connection for Cat 6 network installations. With..

£1.48

Cat6 UTP RJ45 Modules with Faceplate

Cat6 UTP RJ45 Modules with Faceplate

The Connectix Enhanced Category 6 way loaded faceplate consists of 1 or two modules in loaded in a s..

£3.75

Connectix 24 Port Cat6 UTP Elite HD 19'' Patch Panel

Connectix 24 Port Cat6 UTP Elite HD 19'' Patch Panel

Category 6 high density patch panels provide the performance needed for present and next generation ..

£50.00

Cat6 CCS 4000 Series - Vertical Outlets

Cat6 CCS 4000 Series - Vertical Outlets

The Connectix 4000 Series offers Category 6 performance in a high-density package. The 4000 Serie..

£11.90

Dca Category 5E Cable U/UTP LS0H 305m Box

Dca Category 5E Cable U/UTP LS0H 305m Box

CPR Rated: Dca Looking for a Euroclass Dca Cat5E U/UTP LS0H network cable to install into an offi..

£54.95

Cat5e RJ45 UTP PVC Patch Leads

Cat5e RJ45 UTP PVC Patch Leads

This range of RJ45 Cat5e Patch Lead is manufactured to exceed all current enhanced Cat5e specificati..

£0.48

CCS Cat5e UTP RJ45 Module with Faceplate

CCS Cat5e UTP RJ45 Module with Faceplate

The Connectix Enhanced Category 5 loaded faceplate consists of 1 or two modules in loaded in a sin..

£2.75

CCS Cat5e UTP RJ45 Euro Module

CCS Cat5e UTP RJ45 Euro Module

The Connectix RJ45 Cat5e Compact Module is designed to provide one of the shallowest wall outlets on..

£1.50

24 Port Cat5e UTP Elite Patch Panel

24 Port Cat5e UTP Elite Patch Panel

Connectix Enhanced Category 5 High Density Elite Patch Panels provide exceptional performance for hi..

£26.00

CCS Cat5e UTP RJ45 Plug

CCS Cat5e UTP RJ45 Plug

These Cat5e UTP RJ45 plugs are suitable for terminations on both Stranded Patch and Solid core Cat5e..

£0.15

Cat6a U/FTP LSOH Solid Cable (Reel)

Cat6a U/FTP LSOH Solid Cable (Reel)

CPR Rated: EcaLooking for a Cat6a U/FTP LSOH network cable to install into an home or office environ..

£70.00

Cat6a External U/FTP LDPE Solid Cable (Reel)

Cat6a External U/FTP LDPE Solid Cable (Reel)

Looking for a Cat6a External U/FTP LDPE network cable to install into an outdoor environment? Then t..

£147.00

Cat6a S-FTP RJ45 Patch Leads

Cat6a S-FTP RJ45 Patch Leads

Connectix Cat6A SFTP RJ45 Patch Leads are designed to complete the Cat6A Channel, providing support ..

£5.80

CCS Cat6a 24 Port FTP Shielded CCS 20/20 Right Angled Patch Panel

CCS Cat6a 24 Port FTP Shielded CCS 20/20 Right Angled Patch Panel

Connectix Cat6a Patch Panels provide exceptional performance for high speed LAN’s including 10-Gigab..

£73.15

CCS Cat6a FTP RJ45 Loaded Faceplates

CCS Cat6a FTP RJ45 Loaded Faceplates

Pre Loaded Faceplates (singlegang for 1 or 2 modules, doublegang for 4 modules) consist of either on..

£4.95

CCS Cat6a FTP RJ45 Module (Euromod Size)

CCS Cat6a FTP RJ45 Module (Euromod Size)

Connectix Cat6a FTP Compact Modules have been designed to provide the exceptional performance requir..

£4.25

Cca OM2 Mutli-mode 50/125 CST Armoured Loose Tube Fibre Optic Cable

Cca OM2 Mutli-mode 50/125 CST Armoured Loose Tube Fibre Optic Cable

CPR Rated: CcaThis Euroclass Cca OM2 Mutli-mode CST Armoured Loose Tube Fibre Optic cable is availab..

£1.49

8 Core Loose Tube Internal/External Fibre Cable

8 Core Loose Tube Internal/External Fibre Cable

Thanks to its small diameter, lightweight and excellent environmental performance, this 8 core Loose..

£0.80

4 Core Multimode 62.5/125 Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered LS0H Black

4 Core Multimode 62.5/125 Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered LS0H Black

Excel OM1 62.5/125μm tight buffered optical fibre cables have been designed specifically for interna..

£0.34

OM1 LC - LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads

OM1 LC - LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads

Our OM1 LC to LC Fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surp..

£5.20

OM2 SC - SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads

OM2 SC - SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads

Our OM2 SC to SC Fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surp..

£4.15

OM3 ST - ST Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads

OM3 ST - ST Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads

Our OM3 ST to ST Fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surp..

£4.25

600mm x 600mm | 12U | RackyRax Data cabinet

600mm x 600mm | 12U | RackyRax Data cabinet

This 12U 600mm x 600mm floor standing data cabinet is perfect for storing network equipment and patc..

£201.43

600mm x 1000mm | 12U | RackyRax Server Cabinet

600mm x 1000mm | 12U | RackyRax Server Cabinet

This 12U 600mm x 1000mm server cabinet is perfect for storing network and server hardware. The relia..

£307.33

550mm Deep | 12U | 19" Wall Mounted Data Cabinet

550mm Deep | 12U | 19" Wall Mounted Data Cabinet

The RackyRax 19-inch 12U 550mm deep wall mounted network/comms/data cabinet is perfect for use in a ..

£88.80

6 Way Horizontal UK Socket / UK Plug Rack PDU

6 Way Horizontal UK Socket / UK Plug Rack PDU

This UK plug 1U 6 way PDU is designed to fit horizontally in a cabinet or rack. The 6 way PDU will d..

£19.55

Excel Roof Mount Fan Tray 2 Way Fan Incl. Detachable UK Power Lead - Grey

Excel Roof Mount Fan Tray 2 Way Fan Incl. Detachable UK Power Lead - Grey

The two way fan fits into the roof section of the Environ WR wall racks. The Fan trays are supplied ..

£48.00

24 Port NETGEAR SOHO GS324 Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch

24 Port NETGEAR SOHO GS324 Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch

NETGEAR 300 Series Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switches provide easy, reliable, and affordable networ..

£91.70

UK Plug to C13 Mains Power Cable Black

UK Plug to C13 Mains Power Cable Black

A standard UK mains power cable used for powering items such as PC’s, monitors, TV’s etc. from a UK ..

£2.95

C14 to C13 Extension Male to Female Mains Power Cable

C14 to C13 Extension Male to Female Mains Power Cable

SpecsConnector 1:C14 IEC MaleConnector 2:C13 IEC FemaleRated:10 ampsCable:0.5mtr to 1.8mtr HO5VV-F 3..

£1.65

2.5M C20 to C19 Extension Male to Female Mains Power Cable Black

2.5M C20 to C19 Extension Male to Female Mains Power Cable Black

A C20 to C19 cable can be used to extend the distance of your existing power cable.This is a heavy d..

£5.20

Black Nickel Euro Module Wall Plate Frame

Black Nickel Euro Module Wall Plate Frame

This euro module wall plate is finished in luxurious black nickel. This black nickel euro module wal..

£5.79

Brushed Chrome Euro Module Wall Plate Frame

Brushed Chrome Euro Module Wall Plate Frame

This euro module wall plate is finished in luxurious brushed chrome. This brushed chrome euro module..

£5.41

White Euro Module Wall Plate Frame

White Euro Module Wall Plate Frame

This euro module wall plate allows for euro modules to be installed in the aperture. The euro module..

£0.96

HDMI Wall Plate

HDMI Wall Plate

This HDMI wall plate features a female gold plated HDMI socket on both sides of the HMDI wall plate,..

£4.16

HDBaseT Wall Plate HDMI Extender Kit

HDBaseT Wall Plate HDMI Extender Kit

This HDBaseT wall plate kit allows you to connect a PC or laptop to a remote projector or other disp..

£274.96

Installer Series Black HDMI Cable V2.0 | 4K UHD HDMI | 1m to 10m

Installer Series Black HDMI Cable V2.0 | 4K UHD HDMI | 1m to 10m

The Installer Series HDMI V2.0 is a HDMI cable that is capable of delivering Ultra HD 4K video quali..

£2.82

HDMI Euro Module | Black or White

HDMI Euro Module | Black or White

This HDMI Euro Module has a Single HDMI connection & a HDMI cable out back for HDMI cable instal..

£3.74

Tass 3 Floor Box AV Plate | HDMI, VGA, 3.5mm Audio Jack

Tass 3 Floor Box AV Plate | HDMI, VGA, 3.5mm Audio Jack

This Tass 3 compartment AV floor box plate can be installed directly into a Tass 3 compartment floor..

£29.96

60 meters HDMI Extender over 1x Patch Cable

60 meters HDMI Extender over 1x Patch Cable

This HDMI extender allows you to break the limitation of HDMI cable transmission length.With this HD..

£29.17