Featured

Cat5e Cable U/UTP PVC Grey 305m Box

Cat5e Cable U/UTP PVC Grey 305m Box

CPR Rated: EcaDescriptionLooking for a Cat5e network cable to install into an Office or home network..

£52.20

Cat5e RJ45 UTP LSOH Patch Leads

Cat5e RJ45 UTP LSOH Patch Leads

DescriptionThese RJ45 Cat5e Patch leads are made using Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) cable and boots..

£0.54

600mm Deep | 12U | 19" Wall Mounted Data Cabinet

600mm Deep | 12U | 19" Wall Mounted Data Cabinet

Each of our 19-inch 12U 600mm deep wall mounted data/network/comms cabinets are manufactured with du..

£85.99

Cat 5e Connectix Contractor Pack

Cat 5e Connectix Contractor Pack

DescriptionOur Cat5e Contractor pack includes:1 x 24 Way Cat5e UTP Patch Panel12 x Single Gang Facep..

£70.00

24 Port Cat5e UTP Elite Patch Panel

24 Port Cat5e UTP Elite Patch Panel

DescriptionConnectix Enhanced Category 5 High Density Elite Patch Panels provide exceptional perform..

£26.00

Cable Management Bar

Cable Management Bar

DescriptionOptional Cable management bar for use with Elite Patch Panels (009-001-009-09 and 009-001..

£3.95

UK Plug to C13 Mains Power Cable Black

UK Plug to C13 Mains Power Cable Black

Description A standard UK mains power cable used for powering items such as PC’s, monitors, TV’s et..

£2.95

HDBaseT Wall Plate HDMI Extender Kit

HDBaseT Wall Plate HDMI Extender Kit

This HDBaseT wall plate kit allows you to connect a PC or laptop to a remote projector or other disp..

£274.96

Fast HDMI with Ethernet - Full Metal Shielded Hood

Fast HDMI with Ethernet - Full Metal Shielded Hood

Description HDMI (High Definition Multimedia Interface) is a specification that combines video and ..

£5.95

12 Core CST Armoured Loose Tube Fibre Cable

12 Core CST Armoured Loose Tube Fibre Cable

DescriptionThe Starlight™ Uni Tube Steel Tape Armoured Fibre Cable is suitable for installation in t..

£1.56

OM2 LC - ST Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads

OM2 LC - ST Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads

DescriptionOur range of Starlight™ LC to ST fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% te..

£4.99

800mm x 600mm | 21U | RackyRax Data Cabinet

800mm x 600mm | 21U | RackyRax Data Cabinet

With cable access at the base of the 21U 800mm x 600mm data cabinet, network cables can easily be ro..

£340.00