Important Information: Due to the ongoing Coronavirus pandemic, orders may take longer to process and arrive than normal.

1G SFP Fibre Transceivers

1G SFP Fibre Transceivers



Product Compare (0)


1.25G 10km Duplex SFP Transceiver
1.25G 120km CWDM SFP Transceiver
1.25G 20km LC BiDi SFP Transceiver (1310nm)
1.25G 20km LC BiDi SFP Transceiver (1550nm)
1.25G 40km Duplex SFP Transceiver (1310nm)
1.25G 40km LC BiDi SFP Transceiver (1310nm)
1.25G 40km LC BiDi SFP Transceiver (1550nm)
1.25G 550M Duplex SFP Transceiver
1.25G 80km CWDM SFP Transceiver
1.25G 80km Duplex SFP Transceiver
1.25G 80km LC BiDi SFP Transceiver (1310nm)
1.25G 80km LC BiDi SFP Transceiver (1550nm)
10/100/1000Base-T SFP Copper Transceiver
Showing 1 to 13 of 13 (1 Pages)