MTP Pre-terminated Assemblies

MTP Pre-terminated Assemblies

Take a look at our collection of our MTP pre-terminated assemblies. Our range of our MTP pre-terminated assemblies include 12 core & 24 core cables. Our MTP pre-terminated assemblies can be configured with different fibre types, connectors & polarities of your choosing.

Our MTP pre-terminated assemblies are manufactured from the highest quality material and are all QA tested to ensure you only need to install the equipment once.


Product Compare (0)


12 Core OM1 | MTP Pre-terminated Trunk Cables
12 Core OM3 | MTP Pre-terminated Trunk Cables
12 Core OM4 | MTP Pre-terminated Trunk Cables
12 Core OS2 | MTP Pre-terminated Trunk Cables
24 Core OM1 | MTP Pre-terminated Trunk Cables
24 Core OM3 | MTP Pre-terminated Trunk Cables
24 Core OM4 | MTP Pre-terminated Trunk Cables
24 Core OS2 | MTP Pre-terminated Trunk Cables
Showing 1 to 8 of 8 (1 Pages)