Fibre Breakout Boxes

Fibre Breakout Boxes

Take a look at our collection of our fibre breakout boxes. Our range of fibre breakout boxes include ABS,FC, LC, SC & ST loaded fibre breakout boxes & LC, SC & ST lockable wall mounting enclosure.

Our fibre breakout boxes are manufactured from the highest quality material and are all QA tested to ensure you only need to install the equipment once.


Product Compare (0)


8 Fibre Internal / External Break Out Box

8 Fibre Internal / External Break Out Box

With the ability to use a full array of adaptor types offering a flexible solution to the end user, ..

£60.00

ABS Splice Box

ABS Splice Box

The Starlight™ range of wall mountable break out boxes are designed to provide a cost effective meth..

£23.90

FC Loaded Fibre Breakout Box

FC Loaded Fibre Breakout Box

Fibre Break Out Box, Available with 4, 8 or 12 FC Simplex AdaptersThe Starlight™ range of wall mount..

£22.10

LC Loaded Fibre Breakout Box

LC Loaded Fibre Breakout Box

Fibre Break Out Box, Available with 2, 4, 8, 12 or 24 LC Duplex Adapters.The Starlight™ range of wal..

£27.00

LC Patch Box

LC Patch Box

Patch boxes suitable for wall, floor or desk mounting.Features: Choice of connector: ST, SC, LC. ..

£23.23

LC Quad Multimode 2 Door Lockable Wall Mounted Enclosure - Loaded

LC Quad Multimode 2 Door Lockable Wall Mounted Enclosure - Loaded

Excel patch boxes designed for high-density and secure terminations. Their two door design ensures t..

£47.49

SC Duplex 2 Door Lockable Wall Mounted Enclosure - Loaded

SC Duplex 2 Door Lockable Wall Mounted Enclosure - Loaded

Excel patch boxes designed for high-density and secure terminations. Their two door design ensures t..

£26.75

SC Loaded Fibre Breakout Box

SC Loaded Fibre Breakout Box

Fibre Break Out Box, Available with 4, 8, 12 or 16 SC Duplex Adapters.The Starlight™ range of wall m..

£17.85

SC Lockable Wall Mounting Enclosure

SC Lockable Wall Mounting Enclosure

Fibre Wall Box, Available with 4, 8 or 16 SC Simplex Adapters.The Starlight™ SC Lockable Wall Box pr..

£70.00

SC Patch Box

SC Patch Box

Patch boxes suitable for wall, floor or desk mounting.Features: Choice of connector: ST, SC, LC. ..

£12.73

ST 2 Door Lockable Wall Mounted Enclosure - Loaded

ST 2 Door Lockable Wall Mounted Enclosure - Loaded

Excel patch boxes designed for high-density and secure terminations. Their two door design ensures t..

£37.80

ST Loaded Fibre Breakout Box

ST Loaded Fibre Breakout Box

Fibre Break Out Box, Available with 4, 8, 12, 16 or 24 ST Simplex Adapters.The Starlight™ range of w..

£19.72

ST Lockable Wall Mouting Enclosure

ST Lockable Wall Mouting Enclosure

Fibre Wall Box, Available in 4, 8, 12, 16 & 24 way.The Starlight™ ST Lockable Wall Box provides ..

£65.00

ST Patch Box

ST Patch Box

Patch boxes suitable for wall, floor or desk mounting.Features: Choice of connector: ST, SC, LC. ..

£14.31

Showing 1 to 14 of 14 (1 Pages)